Matchs
5e tour
Guebwiller Italiens - RCS | 1-8 |
6e tour
Reipertswiller - RCS | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Haguenau - Mulhouse | 1-1, 2-3 ap |
7e tour
Seltz - RCS | 0-4 |
8e tour
Sochaux - RCS | 0-1 |
32e de finale
Le Mans - Tours | 1-3 | |
Brest - Laval | 1-0 | |
Red Star - Arles Avignon | 2-1 | |
Bobigny - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 0-3 | |
Nantes - Club Franciscain | 4-0 | |
St-Maur - Reims | 1-3 | |
Boulogne - Sarre-Union | 5-4 | |
Jura-Sud - St-Louis Neuweg | 3-0 | |
Andrézieux - St-Priest | 2-0 | |
Avranches - Lorient | 1-0 | |
Bressuire - Amiens | 2-1 | |
Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Plabennec | 3-1 | |
Valenciennes - Nice | 2-0 | |
Concarneau - Niort | 1-0 | |
Luçon - Châteauroux | 0-1 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Orléans | 3-3, 3-3ap, 5-3tab | |
St-Omer - Croix | 0-5 | |
Bastia - Lille | 2-0 | |
Épinal - Metz | 1-2 | |
Pagny-sur-Moselle - Yzeure | 1-3 | |
Bordeaux - Toulouse | 2-1 | |
Dinan Léhon - Guingamp | 0-3 | |
Lens - Lyon | 2-3 | |
Marseille Consolat - Ajaccio AC | 3-0 | |
Nîmes - Monaco | 0-2 | |
St-Etienne - Nancy | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Beauvais - Cholet | 0-0, 0-0ap, 5-6tab | |
Auxerre - RCS | 1-0 | |
Dunkerque - Rennes | 1-2 | |
Caen - Dijon | 2-2, 2-3ap | |
Grenoble - Marseille | 2-2, 3-3ap, 5-4tab | |
Montpellier - Paris SG | 0-3 |
16e de finale
Avranches - Metz | 0-0, 0-3ap | |
Petit-Quevilly - Bastia | 0-0, 1-1ap, 3-1tab | |
Andrézieux - Croix | 1-2 | |
Jura-Sud - Auxerre | 0-1 | |
Concarneau - Dijon | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Yzeure - Valenciennes | 2-0 | |
Nantes - Lyon | 3-2 | |
Monaco - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 2-0 | |
Boulogne - Grenoble | 1-0 | |
Guingamp - Châteauroux | 2-0 | |
Tours - St-Etienne | 3-3, 3-5ap | |
Bressuire - Le Poiré-sur-Vie | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Cholet - Brest | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Paris SG - Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
Rennes - Reims | 1-1, 1-1ap, 5-4tab | |
Red Star - Marseille Consolat | 2-0 |
8e de finale
Boulogne - Petit-Quevilly | 2-0 | |
Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Auxerre | 1-1, 1-1ap,5-6tab | |
Croix - Concarneau | 0-0, 0-0ap,1-4tab | |
Red Star - St-Etienne | 1-2 | |
Yzeure - Guingamp | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Monaco - Rennes | 3-1 | |
Paris SG - Nantes | 2-0 | |
Metz - Brest | 0-0, 0-0ap, 3-4tab |
1/4 de finale
Boulogne - St-Etienne | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-4tab | |
Paris SG - Monaco | 2-0 | |
Brest - Auxerre | 0-0, 0-0ap, 2-4tab | |
Concarneau - Guingamp | 1-2 |
1/2 finale
Auxerre - Guingamp | 1-0 | |
Paris SG - St-Etienne | 4-1 |
Finale
Auxerre - Paris SG | 0-1 |